Välkommen

Välkommen till www.ishockeytabeller.se.

Facebook

Nyhetsbrev

Länkar

Ishockey

Roster VM 1964

Roster VM 1963     Roster VM 1965     VM/OS 1964

Spelartrupper VM/OS 1964

VM-guld  Sovjetunionen  
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Viktor Konovalenko GK  Torpedo Gorkij  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
17  Boris Zajtsev GK  Dynamo Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
2  Vitalij Davydov D  Dynamo Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
3  Eduard Ivanov D  CSKA Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
4  Aleksandr Ragulin D  CSKA Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
5  Viktor Kuzkin D  CSKA Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
6  Oleg Zaitsev D  CSKA Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
7  Konstantin Loktev F  CSKA Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
8  Veniamin Aleksandrov F  CSKA Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
9  Aleksandr Almetov F  CSKA Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
10  Viktor Jakusjev F  Lokomotiv Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
11  Vjatjeslav Starsjinov F  Spartak Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
12  Boris Majorov F  Spartak Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
13  Anatolij Firsov F  CSKA Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
14  Jevgenij Majorov F  Spartak Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
15  Leonid Volkov F  CSKA Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen
16  Stanislav Petuchov F  Dynamo Moskva  Sovjetiska ligan  Sovjetunionen

 

Ledare Sovjetunionen 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Anatolij Tarasov  Sovjetunionen
 Assisterande tränare  Arkadij Tjernysjov  Sovjetunionen

 

/150px-flag_of_sweden-svg.png VM-silver Sverige   /150px-flag_of_sweden-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Kjell Svensson GK  Södertälje SK  Division I  sverige
15  Lennart Häggroth GK  Skellefteå SK  Division I  sverige
2  Gert Blomé D  Västra Frölunda IF  Division I  sverige
3  Nils Johansson D  Alfredshems IK  Division I  sverige
4  Roland Stoltz D  Djurgårdens IF  Division I  sverige
5  Bert-Ola Nordlander D  AIK  Division I  sverige
6  Ronald Pettersson  F  Västra Frölunda IF  Division I  sverige
7  Nils Nilsson F  Leksands IF  Division I  sverige
8  Lars-Eric Lundvall F  Västra Frölunda IF  Division I  sverige
9  Hans Mild F  Djurgårdens IF  Division I  sverige
10  Ulf Sterner F  Västra Frölunda IF  Division I  sverige
11  Carl-Göran Öberg F  Djurgårdens IF  Division I  sverige
12  Eilert Määttä F  Skellefteå AIK  Division I  sverige
13  Sven Johansson Tumba F  Djurgårdens IF  Division I  sverige
14  Uno Öhrlund F  Västerås IK  Division I  sverige
16  Anders Andersson F  Skellefteå AIK  Division I  sverige
17  Lennart Johansson F  Brynäs IF  Division I  sverige

 

Ledare Sverige 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Förbundskapten  Arne Strömberg  Sverige
 Assisterande tränare  Pelle Bergström  Sverige
 Huvudansvarig  Pelle Bergström  Sverige
 Lagansvarig  Göte Dahl   Sverige

 

/120px-flag_of_the_czech_republic-svg.png VM-brons Tjeckoslovakien   /120px-flag_of_the_czech_republic-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Vladimir Dzurilla GK  HC Slovan Bratislava  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
17  Vladimir Nadrchal GK  HC Brno  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
2  Frantisek Gregor D  HC Slovan Bratislava  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
3  Frantisek Tikal D  HC Sparta Prag  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
4  Stanislav Sventek D  HC Skoda Plzen  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
5  Rudolf Potsch D  HC Brno  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
6  Ladislav Smíd D  HC Dukla Jihlava  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
7  Miroslav Vlach F  VZKG Ostrava  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
8  Stanislav Pryl F  Tesla Pardubice  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
9  Josef Golonka F  HC Slovan Bratislava  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
10  Jaroslav Walter F  HC Litvinov  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
11  Jan Klapac F  HC Dukla Jihlava  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
12  Vlastimil Bubník F  HC Brno  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
13  Jiri Holik F  BK Havlickuv Brod  Division II  Tjeckoslovakien
14  Jiri Dolana F  Tesla Pardubice  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
15  Josef Cerny F  HC Brno  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien
16  Jaroslav Jirik F  HC Brno  Elit HL  Tjeckoslovakien

 

Ledare Tjeckoslovakien 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Jiri Anton   Tjeckoslovakien

 

VM-fyra Kanada  
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Seth Martin GK  Rossland Warriors  WIHL  
1  Kenneth Broderick  GK  Team Kanada    
2  Terrence O'Malley D      
3  Rod Seiling D      
4  Barry McKenzie D  Team Kanada    
6  Henry Akerwall D  Port Arthur Bearcats  TBSHL  
10  Larry Johnston D  Team Kanada    
8  Roger Bourbonnais F  Team Kanada    
9  Gary Dineen F  Toronto Marlboros  OHA-Jr.  
11  Paul Conlin F  Team Kanada    
12  George Swarbrick F  Moose Jaw Pla-Mors  SSHL  
14  Robert Forhan F  Team Kanada    
15  Garry Begg F  Team Kanada    
16  Terry Clancy F  Rochester Americans  AHL  
18  Raymond Cadieux F  Team Kanada    
24  Brian Conacher F  Team Kanada    

 

Ledare Kanada 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  David Bauer  Kanada

 

VM-femma USA  
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Tom Yurkovich GK  Univ. of North Dakota  WCHA  USA
1  Pat Rupp GK  Johnstown Chiefs  AAHL  USA
2  Thomas Martin D  Boston College  NCAA  USA
3  Thomas McCoy D  Univ. of Minnesota  WCHA  USA
4  Wayne Meredith D  Univ. of Minnesota  WCHA  USA
9  Herb Brooks D  Rochester Mustangs  USHL  USA
18  Jim Westby D  Univ. of Minnesota  WCHA  USA
5  Bill Christian F  Warroad Lakers  MHL Sr.  USA
6  Dave Brooks F  Rochester Mustangs  USHL  USA
7  Bill Reichart F  Rochester Mustangs  USHL  USA
8  Gary Schmalzbauer F  Rochester Mustangs  USHL  USA
10  Daniel Dilworth F  Waterloo Black Hawks  USHL  USA
11  Roger Christian F  Warroad Lakers  MHL Sr.  USA
12  Paul Johnson F  Waterloo Black Hawks  USHL  USA
14  Dates Fryberger F  Middlebury College  ECAC  USA
15  Jim Thomas F      
16  Paul Coppo F  Michigan Tech Univ.  WCHA  USA
17  Don Ross F  Univ. of North Dakota  WCHA  USA

 

Ledare USA 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Edward Jeremiah  USA
 General Manager  Walter Bush  USA
 Assisterande tränare  James Emmerich  USA
 Assisterande tränare  Eddie Zanfrin  USA

 

/131px-flag_of_finland-svg.png VM-sexa Finland   /131px-flag_of_finland-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Juhani Latinen GK  Ilves Tampere  FM-serien  Finland
17  Urpo Ylönen GK  TuTo Hockey  FM-serien  Finland
2  Jorma Suokko D  KooVee Ry  FM-serien  Finland
3  Kalevi Numminen D  Tappara Tampere  FM-serien  Finland
4  Ilka Mesikämmen D  TPS Åbo  FM-serien  Finland
5  Jarmo Wasama D  Ilves Tampere  FM-serien  Finland
13  Rauno Lehtiö D  KooVee Ry  FM-serien  Finland
6  Esko Luostarinen F  Tappara Tampere  FM-serien  Finland
7  Raimo Kilpiö F  RU-38  FM-serien  Finland
8  Lasse Oksanen F  Ilves Tampere  FM-serien  Finland
9  Jorma Peltonen F  Ilves Tampere  FM-serien  Finland
10  Heino Pulli F  KooVee Ry  FM-serien  Finland
11  Seppo Nikkilä F  KooVee Ry  FM-serien  Finland
12  Matti Reunamäki F  KooVee Ry  FM-serien  Finland
14  Juhani Wahlsten F  TPS Åbo  FM-serien  Finland
15  Esko Kaonpää F  IFK Helsingfors  FM-serien  Finland
16  Jouni Seistamo F  Tappara Tampere  FM-serien  Finland

 

Ledare Finland 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Joe Wirkkunen  Kanada
 Assisterande tränare  Aarne Honkavaara  Finland

 

VM-sjua Västtyskland  
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Michael Hobelsberger GK  SC Riessersee  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
1  Ulrich Jansen GK  Krefelder EV 1936  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
2  Leonhard Waitl D  EV Füssen  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
4  Otto Schneitberger D  EC Bad Tölz  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
5  Paul Ambros D  EV Füssen  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
6  Sylvester Wackerle D  SC Riessersee  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
19  Dieter Schwimmbeck D  EV Füssen  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
7  Josef Reif F  EC Bad Tölz  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
8  Siegfried Schubert F  EV Füssen  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
9  Ernst Köpf F  EV Füssen  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
10  Horst Schuldes F  SC Riessersee  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
11  Helmut Zanghellini F  EV Füssen  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
12  Albert Loibl F  EC Bad Tölz  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
14  Ernst Trautwein (C) F  EV Füssen  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
15  Kurt Sepp F  Mannheimer ERC  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
16  Georg Scholz F  EV Füssen  Bundesliga  Västtyskland
17  Bernd Herzig F  SG Nürnberg  Bundesliga  Västtyskland

 

Ledare Västtyskland 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Xaver Unsinn  Västtyskland
 Assisterande tränare  Markus Egen  Västtyskland
 Assisterande tränare  Engelbert Holdereid  Västtyskland

 

  VM-åtta  Schweiz    
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Gerald Rigolet GK  HC Villars  NDA  Schweiz
18  Rene Kiener GK  SC Bern  NDA  Schweiz
2  Elvin Friedrich (C) D  HC Lugano  NDA  Schweiz
3  Max Rüegg D  SC Bern  NDA  Schweiz
4  Peter Wespi D  Züricher SC  NDA  Schweiz
5  Otto Wittwer D  SC Langnau  NDA  Schweiz
6  Gaston Furrer D  EHC Visp  NDA  Schweiz
7  Walter Salzmann F  EHC Visp  NDA  Schweiz
8  Kurt Pfammatter F  EHC Visp  NDA  Schweiz
9  Herold Truffer F  EHC Visp  NDA  Schweiz
10  Pio Parolini F  Züricher SC  NDA  Schweiz
11  Peter Stammbach F  SC Bern  NDA  Schweiz
12  Rolf Diethelm F  SC Bern  NDA  Schweiz
14  Oskar Jenny F  HC Davos  NDA  Schweiz
15  Roger Chappot F  HC Villars  NDA  Schweiz
16  Franz Berry F  HC Lausanne  NDB  Schweiz
17  Jurg Zimmermann F  EHC Biel-Bienne  NDA  Schweiz

 

Ledare Schweiz 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Herve Lalonde  Schweiz

 

VM-nia  Polen  
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Jozef Wisniewski GK  Pomorzanin Torun  Hokej Liga  Polen
17  Wladyslaw Pabisz GK  Podhale Nowy Targ  Hokej Liga  Polen
2  Stanislaw Olczyk Df  Wlokniarz Zgierz  Hokej Liga II  Polen
3  Henryk Handy Df  Legia Warszawa  Hokej Liga  Polen
4  Hubert Sitko Df  GKS Katowice  Hokej Liga  Polen
5  Augustyn Skorski Df  Baildon Katowice  Hokej Liga  Polen
6  Gerard Langner Df  Legia Warszawa  Hokej Liga  Polen
7  Bronislaw Gosztyla Fw  Legia Warszawa  Hokej Liga  Polen
8  Andrzej Fonfara Fw  GKS Katowice  Hokej Liga  Polen
9  Jozef Manowski Fw  Legia Warszawa  Hokej Liga  Polen
10  Jerzy Ogorczyk Fw  Baildon Katowice  Hokej Liga  Polen
11  Sylwester Wilczek Fw  GKS Katowice  Hokej Liga  Polen
12  Jozef Kurek Fw  Legia Warszawa  Hokej Liga  Polen
13  Tadeusz Kilanowicz Fw  Podhale Nowy Targ  Hokej Liga  Polen
14  Andrzej Zurawski Fw  Pomorzanin Torun  Hokej Liga  Polen
15  Andrzej Szal Fw  Legia Warszawa  Hokej Liga  Polen
16  Jozef Stefaniak Fw  Pomorzanin Torun  Hokej Liga  Polen

 

Ledare Polen 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Gary Hughes  Kanada

 

VM-tia  Norge  
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Kåre Östensen GK  IK Tigrene  Division I  Norge
15  Öystein Mellerud GK  Gamlebyen  Division I  Norge
2  Tor Gundersen Df  Vålerenga IF  Division I  Norge
4  Thor Martinsen Df  Skeid  Division I  Norge
5  Jan-Roar Thoresen Df  Vålerenga IF  Division I  Norge
17  Svein Hansen Df  Vålerenga IF  Division I  Norge
3  Jan-Erik Hansen Fw  Gamlebyen  Division I  Norge
6  Christian Petersen Fw  Gamlebyen  Division I  Norge
7  Per Olsen Fw  Skeid  Division I  Norge
8  Georg Smefjell Fw  IK Tigrene  Division I  Norge
9  Björn Elvenes Fw  Rosenhoff IL  Division I  Norge
10  Olav Dalsören Fw  IK Tigrene  Division I  Norge
11  Einar Larsen Fw  Vålerenga IF  Division I  Norge
12  Franz Olafsen Fw  Skeid  Division I  Norge
13  Thor-Erik Lundby Fw  Rosenhoff IL  Division I  Norge
14  Erik Fjeldstad Fw  Rosenhoff IL  Division I  Norge
16  Egil Bjerklund Fw  Hasle-Lören IL  Division I  Norge

 

Ledare Norge 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Rolf Kirkvaag  Norge

 

 

VM-elva Japan  
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
16  Toshiei Honma GK  Furukawa Denko  IJHL  Japan
17  Katsuyi Morishima GK  Iwakura Tomakomai  IJHL  Japan
11  Masami Tanabu Df  Iwakura Tomakomai  IJHL  Japan
12  Shigeru Shimada Df  Furukawa Denko  IJHL  Japan
13  Minoru Nakano Df  Iwakura Tomakomai  IJHL  Japan
14  Hiroyuki Matsuura Df  Iwakura Tomakomai  IJHL  Japan
15  Jiro Ogawa Df  Iwakura Tomakomai  IJHL  Japan
1  Isao Ono Fw  Iwakura Tomakomai  IJHL  Japan
2  Masahiro Sato Fw  Iwakura Tomakomai  IJHL  Japan
3  Isao Kawabuchi Fw  Iwakura Tomakomai  IJHL  Japan
4  Kimio Kazahari Fw  Iwakura Tomakomai  IJHL  Japan
5  Koji Iwamoto Fw  Iwakura Tomakomai  IJHL  Japan
6  Atsuo Irie Fw  Furukawa Denko  IJHL  Japan
7  Hidenori Inatsu (LW) Fw  Furukawa Denko  IJHL  Japan
8  Manoru Takashima Fw  Oji Seishi Tomakomai  IJHL  Japan
9  Shinochi Honma Fw  Oji Seishi Tomakomai  IJHL  Japan
10  Kimihisa Kudo Fw  Oji Seishi Tomakomai  IJHL  Japan

 

Ledare Japan 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Nijuro Hoshino  Japan

 

VM-tolva  Rumänien  
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Iosif Sofian GK  Vointa Miercurea-Ciuc  La Liga National  Rumänien
20  Anton Crisan GK  Steaua Bukarest  La Liga National  Rumänien
2  Stefan Ionescu Df  Steaua Bukarest  La Liga National  Rumänien
3  Zoltan Czaka Df  Steaua Bukarest  La Liga National  Rumänien
4  Dezideriu Varga Df  Vointa Miercurea-Ciuc  La Liga National  Rumänien
16  Ion Tiriac Df  Stiinta Bucharest  La Liga National  Rumänien
6  Gyula Szabo Fw  Vointa Miercurea-Ciuc  La Liga National  Rumänien
7  Ioan Ferencz Fw  Vointa Miercurea-Ciuc  La Liga National  Rumänien
8  Geza Szabo Fw  Vointa Miercurea-Ciuc  La Liga National  Rumänien
10  Anton Biro Fw  Steaua Bukarest  La Liga National  Rumänien
11  Alexandru Calamar Fw  Steaua Bukarest  La Liga National  Rumänien
12  Andrei Ianovici Fw  Vointa Miercurea-Ciuc  La Liga National  Rumänien
13  Dan Mihailescu Fw  Constructorul  Bucharest  La Liga National  Rumänien
14  Nicolae Andrei Fw  Vointa Miercurea-Ciuc  La Liga National  Rumänien
15  Eduard Pana Fw  Dinamo Bucuresti  La Liga National  Rumänien
17  Iulian Florescu Fw  Dinamo Bukarest  La Liga National  Rumänien
19  Adalbert Nagy Fw  Stiinta Cluj  La Liga National  Rumänien

 

Ledare Rumänien 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Ladislav Horsky  Tjeckoslovakien
 Assisterande tränare  Mihai Flamaropol  Rumänien

 

VM-tretonde  Österrike  
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Alfred Püls GK      
18  Friedrich Turek GK      
2  Adolf Bachura Df  Wiener EV  Nationalliga A  Österrike
3  Eduard Mössmer Df  Innsbrucker EV  Nationalliga A  Österrike
4  Hermann Knoll Df  Kitzbühel EC  Nationalliga A  Österrike
5  Walter Znenahlik (C) Df      
16  Erich Winkler Df      
6  Tassilo Neuwirth Fw      
7  Josef Puschnig Fw      
8  Gustav Tischer Fw      
9  Adelbert St. John Fw      
10  Erich Romauch Fw      
11  Dieter Kalt Sr. Fw  Klagenfurter AC 1909  Nationalliga A  Österrike
12  Horst Kakl Fw  Klagenfurter AC 1909  Nationalliga A  Österrike
13  Adolf Bachler Fw      
14  Fritz Spielmann Fw      
15  Fritz Wechselberger Fw      
17  Christian Kirchberger Fw  Wiener EV  Nationalliga A  Österrike

 

Ledare Österrike 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Zdenek Ujcik  Tjeckoslovakien

 

VM-fjortonde Jugoslavien  
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Anton Gale GK  Olimpija Ljubljana  JS Hockeyliga  Jugoslavien
11  Rasid Semsedinovic GK  HK Partizan Belgrad  JS Hockeyliga  Jugoslavien
6  Ivo Jan Df  HK Jesenice  JS Hockeyliga  Jugoslavien
13  Ivo Rataj Df  Medvescak Zagreb  JS Hockeyliga  Jugoslavien
15  Viktor Ravnik Df      
16  Marjan Kristan Df  HK Jesenice  JS Hockeyliga  Jugoslavien
17  Igor Radin Df  Olimpija Ljubljana  JS Hockeyliga  Jugoslavien
2  Alexander Andjelic Fw  HK Partizan Belgrad  JS Hockeyliga  Jugoslavien
3  Boris Renaud Fw  Medvescak Zagreb  JS Hockeyliga  Jugoslavien
4  Miroljub Djordjevic Fw  HK Crvena Zvezda   JS Hockeyliga  Jugoslavien
5  Mirko Holbus Fw  HK Partizan Belgrad  JS Hockeyliga  Jugoslavien
7  Albin Felc Fw  HK Jesenice  JS Hockeyliga  Jugoslavien
8  Viktor Tisler Fw      
9  Franc Smolej Fw      
10  Bogo Jan Fw  HK Jesenice  JS Hockeyliga  Jugoslavien
12  Miran Krmelj Fw  Medvescak Zagreb  JS Hockeyliga  Jugoslavien
14  Vinko Valentar Fw  HK Jesenice  JS Hockeyliga  Jugoslavien

 

Ledare Jugoslavien 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Vaclav Bubnik  Tjeckoslovakien

 

VM-femtonde Italien  
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Vittorio Bolla GK  Diavoli Milano  IHL Serie A  Italien
16  Roberto Gamper GK  HC Bolzano  IHL Serie A  Italien
2  Enrico Bacher Df  HC Bolzano  IHL Serie A  Italien
3  Giulio Verocai Df  SG Cortina  IHL Serie A  Italien
4  Gianfranco Da Rin (C) Df  SG Cortina  IHL Serie A  Italien
5  Isidoro Alvera Df  SG Cortina  IHL Serie A  Italien
6  Giulio Oberhammer Fw  SG Cortina  IHL Serie A  Italien
7  Bruno Frison Fw  SG Cortina  IHL Serie A  Italien
8  Ivo Ghezze Fw  SG Cortina  IHL Serie A  Italien
9  Giampiero Branduardi Fw  Diavoli Milano  IHL Serie A  Italien
10  Giancarlo Agazzi Fw  Diavoli Milano  IHL Serie A  Italien
11  Alberto da Rin Fw  SG Cortina  IHL Serie A  Italien
12  Bruno Ghedina Fw  SG Cortina  IHL Serie A  Italien
13  Giovanni Mastel Fw  SG Cortina  IHL Serie A  Italien
14  Enrico Benedetti Fw  SG Cortina  IHL Serie A  Italien
15  Francesco Machhietto Fw  SG Cortina  IHL Serie A  Italien
17  Edmondo Rabanser Fw  SSV Bozen   IHL Serie A  Italien

 

Ledare Italien 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Slavomir Barton  Tjeckoslovakien
 Assisterande tränare  Aldo Federici  Italien

 

VM-sextonde Ungern  
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Matyas Vedres GK  Ujpesti Dozsa SC  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
17  György Losonczi GK  Vörös Meteor SK  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
2  Janos Ziegler Df  Vörös Meteor SK  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
4  Lajos Koutny Df  Budapesti Vasutas SC  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
5  Joszef Baban (C) Df  Budapesti Vasutas SC  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
6  Joszef Kertesz Df  Budapesti Vasutas SC  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
3  György Raffa Fw  Ferencvaros TC  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
7  Janos Beszteri Fw  Ferencvaros TC  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
8  Laszlo Jakabhazi Fw  Ferencvaros TC  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
9  Peter Bikar Fw  Budapesti Vasutas SC  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
10  Gabor Boroczi Fw  Ujpesti Dozsa SC  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
11  Karoly Orosz Fw  Postas Budapest  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
12  Viktor Zsitva Fw  Ujpesti Dozsa SC  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
13  Bela Schwalm Fw  Ferencvaros TC  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
14  Arpad Bankuti Fw  Ujpesti Dozsa SC  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
15  György Rozgonyi Fw  Vörös Meteor SK  OB I bajnokság  Ungern
16  Ferenc Lörincz Fw  Ujpesti Dozsa SC  OB I bajnokság  Ungern

 

Ledare Ungern 1964
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Vladimir Kominek  Tjeckoslovakien
 Assisterande tränare  György Pasztor  Ungern

 

Välkommen

Välkommen till www.ishockeytabeller.se.

Facebook

Nyhetsbrev

Länkar