Välkommen

Välkommen till www.ishockeytabeller.se.

Facebook

Nyhetsbrev

Länkar

Ishockey

Roster VM 2005

Roster VM 2004      Roster VM 2007     VM 2005

Spelartrupper VM 2005

/120px-flag_of_the_czech_republic-svg.png  VM-guld  Tjeckien   /120px-flag_of_the_czech_republic-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
29  Tomas Vokoun GK  IFK Helsingfors  FM Liga  Finland
31  Adam Svoboda GK  Nürnberg Ice Tigers  DEL  Tyskland
33  Milan Hnilicka GK  HC Bílí Tygři Liberec  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
2  Jiri Fischer D  HC Bílí Tygři Liberec  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
3  Marek Zidlicky D  IFK Helsingfors  FM Liga  Finland
6  Jaroslav Spacek D  HC Slavia Prag  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
12  Frantisek Kaberle D  Modo Hockey  Elitserien  Sverige
13  Pavel Kubina D  HC Vitkovice  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
15  Tomas Kaberle D  HC Kladno  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
35  Jan Hejda D  CSKA Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
71  Jirí Slegr D  HC Litvinov  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
9  David Vyborny F  HC Sparta Prag  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
16  Petr Cajánek F  PSG Zlín  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
19  Radim Vrbata F  HC Bílí Tygři Liberec  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
20  Radek Dvorak F  HC Ceske Budejovice  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
25  Vaclav Varada F  HC Vitkovice  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
26  Martin Rucinsky F  HC Litvinov  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
27  Jan Hlavac F  HC Sparta Prag  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
28  Martin Straka F  HC Plzen  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
39  Petr Sykora F  Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Superliga  Ryssland
40  Vaclav Prospal F  HC Ceske Budejovice  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
63  Josef Vasicek F  HC Slavia Prag  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
68  Jaromir Jagr F  Avangard Omsk  Superliga  Ryssland
73  Petr Prücha F  HC Pardubice  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
83  Ales Hemsky F  HC Pardubice  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien

 

Ledare Tjeckien 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Vladimir Ruzicka Tjeckien
 Assisterande tränare  Radim Rulik Tjeckien
 Assisterande tränare  Marian Jelinek Tjeckien
 Assisterande tränare  Ondrej Weissmann Tjeckien
 General Manager  Zbynek Kusy Tjeckien
 Lagledare  Martin Urban Tjeckien
 Materialförvaltare  Petr Bilek Tjeckien
 Sjukgymnast  Pavel Vlasic Tjeckien
 Sjukgymnast  Pavel Kolar Tjeckien
 Läkare  Jan Vanac Tjeckien
 Mediaansvarig  Pavel Barta Tjeckien
 Lagpersonal  Hynek Svoboda Tjeckien
 Lagpersonal  Jan Prochazka Tjeckien

 

 VM-silver Kanada  
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Roberto Luongo GK  Florida Panthers  NHL  USA
30  Martin Brodeur GK  New Jersey Devils  NHL  USA
35  Marty Turco GK  Djurgårdens IF  Elitserien  Sverige
4  Chris Phillips D  Brynäs IF  Elitserien  Sverige
5  Jamie Heward D  SCL Tigers Langnau  NLA  Schweiz
6  Wade Redden D  Ottawa Senators  NHL  Kanada
23  Scott Hannan D  San Jose Sharks  NHL  USA
27  Dan Boyle D  Djurgårdens IF  Elitserien  Sverige
28  Robyn Regehr D  Calgary Flames  NHL  Kanada
44  Sheldon Souray D  Färjestads BK  Elitserien  Sverige
55  Ed Jovanovski D  Vancouver Canucks  NHL  Kanada
7  Brendan Morrison F  Linköpings HC  Elitserien  Sverige
10  Brenden Morrow F  Dallas Stars  NHL  USA
15  Dany Heatley F  Ak Bars Kazan  Superliga  Ryssland
17  Mike Fisher F  EV Zug  NLA  Schweiz
18  Kirk Maltby F  Detroit Red Wings  NHL  USA
19  Shane Doan F  Phoenix Coyotes  NHL  USA
21  Simon Gagné F  Philadelphia Flyers  NHL  USA
22  Patrick Marleau F  San Jose Sharks  NHL  USA
24  Scott Walker F  Nashville Predators  NHL  USA
33  Kris Draper F  Detroit Red Wings  NHL  USA
61  Rick Nash F  HC Davos  NLA  Schweiz
94  Ryan Smyth F  Edmonton Oilers  NHL  Kanada
97  Joe Thornton F  HC Davos  NLA  Schweiz

 

Ledare Kanada 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Marc Habscheid Kanada
 Assisterande tränare  Tom Renney Kanada
 Assisterande tränare  Craig MacTavish Kanada
 General Manager  Steve Tambellini Kanada
 Lagledare  Scott Salmond Kanada
 Lagledare  Johnny Misley Kanada
 Sjukgymnast  Jim Ramsay Kanada
 Sjukgymnast  Mike Burnstein Kanada
 Läkare  Jim Thorne Kanada
 Mediaansvarig  Brad Pascall Kanada

 

/120px-flag_of_russia-svg.png  VM-brons Ryssland   /120px-flag_of_russia-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
20  Aleksandr Jeremenko GK  Dynamo Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
39  Maksim Sokolov GK  Avangard Omsk  Superliga  Ryssland
40  Sergej Zvjagin GK  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  Superliga  Ryssland
2  Sergej Gusev D  Avangard Omsk  Superliga  Ryssland
3  Aleksandr Karpovtsev D  Lokomotiv Jaroslavl  Superliga  Ryssland
4  Vitalij Prosjkin D  Ak Bars Kazan  Superliga  Ryssland
6  Denis Denisov D  Ak Bars Kazan  Superliga  Ryssland
34  Sergej Vysjedkevitj D  Dynamo Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
37  Aleksandr Rjazantsev D  Lokomotiv Jaroslavl  Superliga  Ryssland
45  Dmitrij Kalinin D  Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Superliga  Ryssland
52  Andrej Markov D  Dynamo Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
8  Aleksandr Ovetjkin F  Dynamo Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
13  Pavel Datsjuk F  Dynamo Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
18  Jevgenij Malkin F  Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Superliga  Ryssland
21  Aleksandr Charitonov F  Dynamo Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
23  Ivan Neprjaev F  Lokomotiv Jaroslavl  Superliga  Ryssland
25  Viktor Kozlov F  HK Lada Togliatti  Superliga  Ryssland
27  Aleksej Kovalev F  Ak Bars Kazan  Superliga  Ryssland
29  Vladimir Antipov F  Lokomotiv Jaroslavl  Superliga  Ryssland
32  Alexander Sjomin F  HK Lada Togliatti  Superliga  Ryssland
42  Sergej Zinovev F  Ak Bars Kazan  Superliga  Ryssland
61  Maksim Afinogenov F  Dynamo Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
71  Ilja Kovaltjuk F  Ak Bars Kazan  Superliga  Ryssland
79  Aleksej Jasjin F  Lokomotiv Jaroslavl  Superliga  Ryssland
81  Fedor Fedorov F  Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Superliga  Ryssland

 

Ledare Ryssland 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Vladimir Krikunov Ryssland
 Assisterande tränare  Boris Michajlov Ryssland
 Assisterande tränare  Vladimir Jurzinov Ryssland
 General Manager  Igor Tuzik Ryssland
 Lagledare  Aleksandr Steblin Ryssland
 Materialförvaltare  Vladimir Merinov Ryssland
 Sjukgymnast  Konstantin Rogatin Ryssland
 Läkare  Dmitrij Bogdasjevskij Ryssland
 Läkare  Valerij Konov Ryssland
 Lagpersonal  Anatolij Bukatin Ryssland

 

/150px-flag_of_sweden-svg.png  VM-fyra Sverige   /150px-flag_of_sweden-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Stefan Liv GK  HV 71  Elitserien  Sverige
30  Johan Holmqvist GK  Brynäs IF  Elitserien  Sverige
35  Henrik Lundqvist GK  Frölunda HC  Elitserien  Sverige
5  Sanny Lindström D  Timra IK  Elitserien  Sverige
6  Magnus Johansson D  Linköpings HC  Elitserien  Sverige
7  Niklas Kronwall D  Grand Rapids Griffins  AHL  USA
8  Christian Bäckman D  Frölunda HC  Elitserien  Sverige
14  Mattias Norström D  AIK  Elitserien  Sverige
23  Ronnie Sundin D  Frölunda HC  Elitserien  Sverige
25  Thomas Rhodin D  HC Fribourg-Gottéron  NLA  Schweiz
29  Kenny Jönsson D  Rögle BK  Elitserien  Sverige
9  Magnus Kahnberg F  Frölunda HC  Elitserien  Sverige
11  Daniel Alfredsson F  Frölunda HC  Elitserien  Sverige
12  Daniel Sedin F  Modo Hockey  Elitserien  Sverige
13  Mattias Weinhandl F  Modo Hockey  Elitserien  Sverige
16  Johan Franzén F  Linköpings HC  Elitserien  Sverige
17  Jonathan Hedström F  Timra IK  Elitserien  Sverige
19  Peter Nordström F  Färjestads BK  Elitserien  Sverige
20  Henrik Sedin F  Modo Hockey  Elitserien  Sverige
22  Johan Axelsson F  Frölunda HC  Elitserien  Sverige
26  Samuel Påhlsson F  Frölunda HC  Elitserien  Sverige
37  Mikael Samuelsson F  Södertalje SK  Elitserien  Sverige
40  Henrik Zetterberg F  Timra IK  Elitserien  Sverige
44  Jonas Höglund F  Färjestads BK  Elitserien  Sverige
72  Jörgen Jönsson F  Färjestads BK  Elitserien  Sverige

 

Ledare Sverige 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Förbundskapten  Bengt-Åke Gustafsson Sverige
 Assisterande tränare  Jan Karlsson Sverige
 Assisterande tränare  Tommy Samuelsson Sverige
 Assisterande tränare  Tommy Boustedt Sverige
 Lagledare  Claes-Göran Wallin Sverige
 Materialförvaltare  Anders Weiderstål Sverige
 Materialförvaltare  Anders Kellerstam Sverige
 Sjukgymnast  Thomas Carlsson Sverige
 Sjukgymnast  Fredrik Olsson Sverige
 Läkare  Lennart Hovelius Sverige
 Mediaansvarig  Mats Olsson Sverige

 

/120px-flag_of_slovakia-svg.png  VM-femma Slovakien   /120px-flag_of_slovakia-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
25  Jan Lasak GK  HC Pardubice  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
31  Rastislav Stana GK  Södertalje SK  Elitserien  Sverige
60  Karol Krizan GK  HKM Zvolen  Tipos Extraliga  Slovakien
3  Zdeno Chara D  Färjestads BK  Elitserien  Sverige
6  Radoslav Suchy D  HK Poprad-Tatry  Tipos Extraliga  Slovakien
7  Martin Strbak D  CSKA Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
8  René Vydareny D  HC Slovan Bratislava  Tipos Extraliga  Slovakien
17  Lubomir Visnovsky D  HC Slovan Bratislava  Tipos Extraliga  Slovakien
29  Ivan Majesky D  HC Sparta Prag  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
41  Richard Lintner D  HC Fribourg-Gottéron  NLA  Schweiz
43  Jaroslav Obsut D  Luleå HF  Elitserien  Sverige
83  Dominik Granak D  HC Slavia Prag  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
10  Marian Gaborik F  HK Dukla Trencin  Tipos Extraliga  Slovakien
13  Marcel Hossa F  Mora IK  Elitserien  Sverige
15  Jozef Stümpel F  HC Slavia Prag  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
16  Vladimír Orszagh F  HKM Zvolen  Tipos Extraliga  Slovakien
18  Miroslav Satan F  HC Slovan Bratislava  Tipos Extraliga  Slovakien
20  Richard Zedník F  HKM Zvolen  Tipos Extraliga  Slovakien
23  Lubos Bartecko F  Dynamo Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
24  Zigmund Palffy F  HC Slavia Prag  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
26  Michal Handzus F  HKM Zvolen  Tipos Extraliga  Slovakien
33  Peter Pucher F  HC Znojemsti Orli  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
38  Pavol Demitra F  HK Dukla Trencin  Tipos Extraliga  Slovakien
48  Juraj Stefanka F  HC Vitkovice  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
81  Marian Hossa F  HK Dukla Trencin  Tipos Extraliga  Slovakien

 

Ledare Slovakien 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Frantisek Hossa Slovakien
 Assisterande tränare  Robert Svehla Slovakien
 Assisterande tränare  Lubomír Pokovic Slovakien
 General Manager  Peter Stastny Slovakien
 Lagledare  Juraj Siroky Slovakien
 Sjukgymnast  Branislav Prokop Slovakien
 Läkare  Dalimír Jancovic Slovakien
 Lagpersonal  Samuel Petras Slovakien
 Lagpersonal  Jan Filc Slovakien
 Lagpersonal  Igor Nemecek Slovakien

 

 VM-sexa USA  
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
29  Rick Dipietro GK  New York Islanders  NHL  USA
30  Ty Conklin GK  Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg  DEL  Tyskland
73  Tim Thomas GK  Jokerit  FM Liga  Finland
2  Brett Hauer D  EV Zug  NLA  Schweiz
3  Aaron Miller D  Los Angeles Kings  NHL  USA
4  Jordan Leopold D  Calgary Flames  NHL  Kanada
6  Andy Roach D  HC Lausanne  NLA  Schweiz
8  Michael Liles D  Iserlohner EC  DEL  Tyskland
10  Paul Martin D  HC Fribourg-Gottéron  NLA  Schweiz
20  Ryan Suter D  Milwaukee Admirals  IHL  USA
25  Hal Gill D  Lukko Rauma  FM Liga  Finland
9  Mike Modano F  Dallas Stars  NHL  USA
11  Jeff Halpern F  EHC Kloten  NLA  Schweiz
14  Brian Gionta F  Albany River Rats  AHL  USA
16  Mike York F  Iserlohner EC  DEL  Tyskland
18  Richard Park F  SCL Tigers Langnau  NLA  Schweiz
19  David Legwand F  EHC Basel  NLA  Schweiz
21  Erik Cole F  Eisbären HC Berlin  DEL  Tyskland
22  Yan Stastny F  Nürnberg Ice Tigers  DEL  Tyskland
23  Zach Parise F  Albany River Rats  AHL  USA
26  Mike Knuble F  Linköpings HC  Elitserien  Sverige
28  Adam Hall F  KaIPa  FM Liga  Finland
33  Kevyn Adams F  Düsseldorfer EG  DEL  Tyskland
37  Mark Parrish F  New York Islanders  NHL  USA
39  Doug Weight F  Frankfurt Lions  DEL  Tyskland

 

Ledare USA 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Peter Laviolette USA
 Assisterande tränare  Keith Allain USA
 Assisterande tränare  John Tortorella USA
 Videoansvarig  Teal Fowler USA
 General Manager  Don Waddell USA
 General Manager  Jim Johannson USA
 Lagledare  Bob Webster USA
 Materialförvaltare  Pete Rogers USA
 Materialförvaltare  Mike Aldrich USA
 Sjukgymnast  Don Del USA
 Läkare  Hadley Callaway USA
 Mediaansvarig  Dave Fischer USA
 Lagpersonal  Art Berglund USA
 Lagpersonal  Ainars Treiguts USA

 

/131px-flag_of_finland-svg.png  VM-sjua Finland   /131px-flag_of_finland-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
30  Fredrik Norrena GK  Linköpings HC  Elitserien  Sverige
31  Pasi Nurminen GK  IF Malmö Redhawks  Elitserien  Sverige
32  Niklas Bäckström GK  Oulun Kärpät  FM Liga  Finland
2  Lasse Kukkonen D  Oulun Kärpät  FM Liga  Finland
3  Petteri Nummelin D  HC Lugano  NLA  Schweiz
4  Kimmo Timonen D  KaIPa  FM Liga  Finland
6  Ossi Väänänen D  Jokerit  FM Liga  Finland
7  Jussi Niemi D  Frölunda HC  Elitserien  Sverige
10  Jere Karalahti D  IFK Helsingfors  FM Liga  Finland
26  Toni Söderholm D  IFK Helsingfors  FM Liga  Finland
5  Pekka Saravo F  Tappara Tampere  FM Liga  Finland
8  Jussi Jokinen F  Oulun Kärpät  FM Liga  Finland
12  Olli Jokinen F  IFK Helsingfors  FM Liga  Finland
14  Niklas Hagman F  HC Davos  NLA  Schweiz
16  Ville Peltonen F  HC Lugano  NLA  Schweiz
20  Petri Pakaslahti F  Jokerit  FM Liga  Finland
22  Mikko Eloranta F  SC Rapperswil-Jona  NLA  Schweiz
23  Riku Hahl F  HPK  FM Liga  Finland
24  Jari Viuhkola F  Oulun Kärpät  FM Liga  Finland
25  Jukka Hentunen F  HC Fribourg-Gottéron  NLA  Schweiz
27  Timo Pärssinen F  IFK Helsingfors  FM Liga  Finland
28  Jani Rita F  HPK  FM Liga  Finland
37  Jarkko Ruutu F  IFK Helsingfors  FM Liga  Finland
39  Niko Kapanen F  EV Zug  NLA  Schweiz
71  Tomi Kallio F  Frölunda HC  Elitserien  Sverige

 

Ledare Finland 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Erkka Westerlund Finland
 Assisterande tränare  Hannu Virta Finland
 Assisterande tränare  Risto Dufva Finland
 General Manager  Jari Kurri Finland
 Lagledare  Timo Jutila Finland
 Sjukgymnast  Jari Rautiainen Finland
 Läkare  Markku Tuominen Finland
 Mediaansvarig  Henry Järvinen Finland
 Lagpersonal  Pentti Lillfors Finland
 Lagpersonal  Janne Malkia Finland
 Lagpersonal  Kari Virpio Finland
 Lagstab  Juha Sulin Finland

 

/150px-flag_of_switzerland_pantone-svg.png  VM-åtta  Schweiz   /150px-flag_of_switzerland_pantone-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
26  Martin Gerber GK  Färjestads BK  Elitserien  Sverige
40  David Aebischer GK  HC Lugano  NLA  Schweiz
44  Marco Bührer GK  SC Bern  NLA  Schweiz
3  Julien Vauclair D  HC Lugano  NLA  Schweiz
5  Severin Blindenbacher D  EHC Kloten  NLA  Schweiz
7  Mark Streit D  ZSC Lions  NLA  Schweiz
8  Cyrill Geyer D  SC Rapperswil-Jona  NLA  Schweiz
22  Olivier Keller D  HC Lugano  NLA  Schweiz
29  Beat Forster D  HC Davos  NLA  Schweiz
31  Mathias Seger D  ZSC Lions  NLA  Schweiz
57  Goran Bezina D  HC Geneve-Servette  NLA  Schweiz
4  Flavien Conne F  HC Lugano  NLA  Schweiz
10  Andres Ambühl F  HC Davos  NLA  Schweiz
12  Patric Della F  EV Zug  NLA  Schweiz
15  Paul Dipietro F  HC Lugano  NLA  Schweiz
21  Patrick Fischer F  EV Zug  NLA  Schweiz
23  Thierry Paterlini F  ZSC Lions  NLA  Schweiz
28  Martin Plüss F  Frölunda HC  Elitserien  Sverige
32  Ivo Rüthemann F  SC Bern  NLA  Schweiz
35  Sandy Jeannin F  HC Lugano  NLA  Schweiz
38  Thomas Ziegler F  SC Bern  NLA  Schweiz
61  Patrik Bärtschi F  EHC Kloten  NLA  Schweiz
67  Romano Lemm F  EHC Kloten  NLA  Schweiz
88  Kevin Romy F  HC Geneve-Servette  NLA  Schweiz
97  Adrian Wichser F  HC Lugano  NLA  Schweiz

 

Ledare Schweiz 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Ralph Krueger  Tyskland
 Assisterande tränare  Jakob Kölliker  Schweiz
 Assisterande tränare  Peter Lee  Storbritannien
 General Manager  Peter Zahner  Schweiz
 Materialförvaltare  Martin Keller  Schweiz
 Materialförvaltare  Felix Coray  Schweiz
 Sjukgymnast  Markus Hammerer  Österrike
 Sjukgymnast  Beat Frank  Schweiz
 Läkare  Anton Sebesta  Schweiz
 Mediaansvarig  Patrick Reber  Schweiz

 

/160px-flag_of_latvia-svg.png  VM-nia Lettland   /160px-flag_of_latvia-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Arturs Irbe GK  Columbus Blue Jackets  NHL  USA
30  Martins Raitums GK  HK Riga 2000  EEHL  Lettland
31  Edgars Masalskijs GK  HC Dukla Jihlava  Tipsport Extraliga  Tjeckien
2  Rodrigo Lavins D  HK Riga 2000  EEHL  Lettland
4  Agris Saviels D  Hershey Bears  AHL  USA
7  Karlis Skrastins D  HK Riga 2000  EEHL  Lettland
8  Guntis Galvins D  HK Riga 2000  EEHL  Lettland
15  Oskars Bartulis D  Moncton Wildcats  QMJHL  Kanada
22  Oļegs Sorokins D  Ässet Porin  FM Liga  Finland
23  Atvars Tribuntjovs D  Spartak Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
35  Viktors Ignatjevs D  EHC Black Wings Linz  EBEL  Österrike
5  Janis Sprukts F  HK Riga 2000  EEHL  Lettland
9  Girts Ankipans F  HK Riga 2000  EEHL  Lettland
10  Maris Ziedins F  Greenville Grrrowl  ECHL  USA
12  Herberts Vasiļjevs F  Nürnberg Ice Tigers  DEL  Tyskland
13  Grigorijs Panteļejevs F  IFK Arboga IK  Allsvenskan  Sverige
14  Leonids Tambijevs F  EHC Chur  NLA  Schweiz
16  Aleksejs Sirokovs F  HK Amur Chabarovsk  Superliga  Ryssland
17  Aleksandrs Nizjivijs F  IF Björklöven   Allsvenskan  Sverige
24  Mikelis Redlihs F  HK Riga 2000  EEHL  Lettland
25  Aleksandrs Matjijevskijs F  Odense IK  Metall Ligan  Danmark
27  Aleksandrs Semjonovs F  IFK Arboga IK  Allsvenskan  Sverige
29  Aigars Tjipruss F  Spartak Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
47  Martins Cipulis F  HK Riga 2000  EEHL  Lettland

 

Ledare Lattland 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Leonids Beresņevs  Lettland
 Assisterande tränare  Oļegs Znaroks  Tyskland
 Assisterande tränare  Harijs Vītoliņs  Lettland
 Assisterande tränare  Vitalijs Samoilovs  Lettland
 General Manager  Märis Baldonieks  Lettland
 Lagledare  Kirovs Lipmans  Lettland
 Materialförvaltare  Mihails Sostaks  Lettland
 Sjukgymnast  Fjodors Mazurs  Lettland
 Sjukgymnast  Boris Lavrenovs  Lettland
 Läkare  Jänis Kveps  Lettland
 Mediaansvarig  Janis Stepitis  Lettland

 

/160px-flag_of_belarus-svg.png  VM-tia Vitryssland   /160px-flag_of_belarus-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
2  Sergej Sjabanov GK  Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Superliga  Ryssland
31  Andrej Mjozin GK  SKA St. Petersburg  Superliga  Ryssland
33  Stepan Gorjatjevskich GK  HC Yunost-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
4  Aleksandr Makritskij D  HK Gomel Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
5  Aleksandr Rjadzinskij D  HK Keramin-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
7  Sergej Jerkovitj D  HC Yunost-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
25  Andrej Basjko D  HK Keramin-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
26  Oleg Mikultjik D  HC Yunost-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
27  Aleksandr Zjurik D  HK Tver  Superliga  Ryssland
30  Vladimir Kopat D  HC Yunost-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
32  Vladimir Svito D  HK Keramin-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
8  Andrej Michaljov F  HK Keramin-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
12  Aleksej Savin F  HC Yunost-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
14  Aleksej Strachov F  HC Yunost-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
15  Aleksej Krutikov F  HK Keramin-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
16  Andrej Skabelka F  HC Yunost-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
18  Aleksej Ugarov F  HC Yunost-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
19  Dmitrij Melesjko F  HK Keramin-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
22  Sergej Zadelenov F  HC Yunost-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
23  Andrej Kostitsyn F  Hamilton Bulldogs  AHL  Kanada
28  Konstantin Koltsov F  Spartak Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
29  Vladimir Tsyplakov F  CSKA Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
77  Dmitrij Dudik F  HC Yunost-Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
84  Michail Grabovskij F  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  Superliga  Ryssland

 

Ledare Vitryssland 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Glen Hanlon  USA
 Assisterande tränare  Anatolij Varivontjik  Vitryssland
 Assisterande tränare  Eduard Zankovets  Vitryssland
 Assisterande tränare  Aleksandr Sjumidub  Vitryssland
 General Manager  Stepan Chatjatrjan  Vitryssland
 Lagledare  Svjatoslav Kiselev  Vitryssland
 Materialförvaltare  Valentin Sjusjket  Vitryssland
 Sjukgymnast  Dmitrij Sliv  Vitryssland
 Sjukgymnast  Aleksandr Guzij  Vitryssland
 Läkare  Vasilij Taran  Vitryssland

 

/120px-flag_of_ukraine-svg.png  VM-elva Ukraina   /120px-flag_of_ukraine-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Kostyantyn Simchuk GK  Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Superliga  Ryssland
20  Oleksandr Fedorov GK  HC Neman Grodno  Extraliga  Vitryssland
30  Vadym Seliverstov GK  HC Sokil Kiev  EEHL  Ukraina
2  Jurij Gunko D  HC Sokil Kiev  EEHL  Ukraina
3  Sergij Klimentjev D  Ak Bars Kazan  Superliga  Ryssland
4  Viacheslav Timchenko D  HK Gomel Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland
5  Dmitro Tolkunov D  HK Amur Chabarovsk  Superliga  Ryssland
6  Andrij Srjubko D  HK Tver  Superliga  Ryssland
9  Vitalij Ljutkevitj D  Neftyanik Leninogorsk  Andra ligan  Ryssland
11  Oleg Timtjenko D  Heerenveen Flyers  BeNeLiga  Holland
19  Oleksandr Pogedonotsev D  Khimvolokno Mogilev  Extraliga  Vitryssland
31  Vjatjeslav Zavalnjuk D  Sibir Novosibirsk  Superliga  Ryssland
34  Denis Isajenko D  HC Sokil Kiev  EEHL  Ukraina
7  Vasil Bobrovnikov F  HC Sokil Kiev  EEHL  Ukraina
10  Vadim Sjachrajtjuk F  Dynamo Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
15  Vitalij Litvinenko F  HC Sokil Kiev  EEHL  Ukraina
16  Dmitro Tsirul F  Kristall Saratov  Andra ligan  Ryssland
17  Sergij Varlamov F  Sibir Novosibirsk  Superliga  Ryssland
23  Roman Salnikov F  HC Sokil Kiev  EEHL  Ukraina
24  Oleksandr Matvijtjuk F  HC Sokil Kiev  EEHL  Ukraina
25  Bogdan Savenko F  HC Sokil Kiev  EEHL  Ukraina
27  Kostjantin Kasjantjuk F  HC Sokil Kiev  EEHL  Ukraina
28  Artem Gnidenko F  HC Sokil Kiev  EEHL  Ukraina
29  Vitalij Sementjenko F  HK Gomel Minsk  Extraliga  Vitryssland

 

Ledare Ukraina 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Oleksandr Sevkand  Ukraina
 Assisterande tränare  Valerij Sjirajev  Ukraina
 Assisterande tränare  Anatolij Stepannsjev  Ukraina
 General Manager  Oleksandr Omelchenko  Ukraina
 General Manager  Vasil Fadejev  Ukraina
 Lagledare  Anatolij Najda  Ukraina
 Lagledare  Volodimir Romasjko  Ukraina
 Lagledare  Sergij Koval  Ukraina
 Materialförvaltare  Volodimir Kovaltjuk  Ukraina
 Materialförvaltare  Ivan Puzerevitj  Ukraina
 Sjukgymnast  Anatolij Sjkura  Ukraina
 Läkare  Volodimir Trosjichin  Ukraina
 Lagpersonal  Volodimir Borodenko  Ukraina

 

/160px-flag_of_kazakhstan-svg.png  VM-tolva Kazakstan   /160px-flag_of_kazakhstan-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Jurij Gunko GK  Metallurg Serov  Andra ligan  Ryssland
20  Sergij Klimentjev GK  HK Kazzinc-Torpedo  KHC  Kazakstan
31  Vjatjeslav Timtjenko GK  HK Amur Chabarovsk  Superliga  Ryssland
2  Aleksej Koledaev D  Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Superliga  Ryssland
3  Evgenij Mazunin D  HK Kazzinc-Torpedo  KHC  Kazakstan
4  Vitalij Novopasjin D  Torpedo N Novogorod  Superliga  Ryssland
5  Aleksej Litvinenko D  SKA St. Petersburg  Superliga  Ryssland
6  Aleksej Vasiltjenko D  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  Superliga  Ryssland
7  Evgenij Blochin D  Kazakhmis Karaganda  KHC  Kazakstan
8  Andrej Sokolov D  Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Superliga  Ryssland
9  Vladimir Antipin D  Mechel Chelyabinsk  Andra ligan  Ryssland
21  Oleg Kovalenko D  HK Kazzinc-Torpedo  KHC  Kazakstan
25  Artjom Argokov D  HK Kazzinc-Torpedo  KHC  Kazakstan
11  Andrej Trotjsjinskij F  HK Kazzinc-Torpedo  KHC  Kazakstan
12  Dmitrij Dudarev F  Sibir Novosibirsk  Superliga  Ryssland
14  Andrej Ogorodnikov F  HK Kazzinc-Torpedo  KHC  Kazakstan
15  Konstantin Shafranov F  Torpedo N Novogorod  Superliga  Ryssland
16  Roman Kozlov F  HK Kazzinc-Torpedo  KHC  Kazakstan
17  Aleksandr Koresjkov F  Mechel Chelyabinsk  Andra ligan  Ryssland
18  Fedor Polisjtjuk F  HK Kazzinc-Torpedo  KHC  Kazakstan
19  Evgenij Koresjkov F  Severstal Tjerepovets  Superliga  Ryssland
22  Dmitrij Upper F  CSKA Moskva  Superliga  Ryssland
23  Sergej Aleksandrov F  HK Kazzinc-Torpedo  KHC  Kazakstan
24  Anton Komissarov F  HK Kazzinc-Torpedo  KHC  Kazakstan
28  Andrej Ptjeljakov F  HK Tver  Superliga  Ryssland

 

Ledare Kazakstan 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Nikolaj Mysjagin  Kazakstan
 Assisterande tränare  Gennadij Tsygurov  Ryssland
 General Manager  Sergej Drozdov  Kazakstan
 Lagledare  Aleksandr Gretjuchin  Kazakstan
 Materialförvaltare  Jurij Berezovskij  Kazakstan
 Sjukgymnast  Aleksej Fominych  Kazakstan
 Läkare  Sergej Melnikov  Kazakstan
 Lagpersonal  Vadim Gusejnov  Kazakstan
 Lagpersonal  Nikolaj Mysjagin  Kazakstan
 Lagpersonal  Jelena Karatajeva  Kazakstan

 

/160px-flag_of_slovenia-svg.png  VM-tretonde Slovenien   /160px-flag_of_slovenia-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
20  Andrej Hocevar GK  HK Olimpija Ljubljana  IEL  Slovenien
30  Gaber Glavic GK  HK Jesenice  IEL  Slovenien
31  Robert Kristan GK  HK Jesenice  IEL  Slovenien
2  Bojan Zajc D  HK Olimpija Ljubljana  IEL  Slovenien
3  Robert Ciglenecki D  SG Cortina  IHL Serie A  Italien
4  Blaz Klinar D  HK Jesenice  IEL  Slovenien
5  Mitja Robar D  HK Olimpija Ljubljana  IEL  Slovenien
10  Dejan Varl D  HK Jesenice  IEL  Slovenien
23  Damjan Dervaric D  HK Olimpija Ljubljana  IEL  Slovenien
26  Mitja Sotlar D  HK Jesenice  IEL  Slovenien
27  Miha Rebolj D  HK Jesenice  IEL  Slovenien
8  Edo Terglav F  HK Olimpija Ljubljana  IEL  Slovenien
9  Tomaz Razingar F  HK Jesenice  IEL  Slovenien
12  David Rodman F  HK Jesenice  IEL  Slovenien
13  Luka Žagar F  HK Jesenice  IEL  Slovenien
14  Dejan Kontrec F  HK Slavija Ljubljana  IEL  Slovenien
15  Tomo Hafner F  HK Jesenice  IEL  Slovenien
16  Boris Pretnar F  HK Jesenice  IEL  Slovenien
17  Jurij Golicic F  HK Jesenice  IEL  Slovenien
18  Mitja Sivic F  HK Olimpija Ljubljana  IEL  Slovenien
21  Jaka Avgustincic F  HK Slavija Ljubljana  IEL  Slovenien
22  Marcel Rodman F  HK Jesenice  IEL  Slovenien
25  Anze Kopitar F  Södertalje SK  Elitserien  Sverige
33  Ivo Jan F  Vienna Capitals  IEL  Österrike
34  Peter Rosic F  HK Jesenice  IEL  Slovenien

 

Ledare Slovenien 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Kari Savolainen  Finland
 Assisterande tränare  Matjaz Kopitar  Slovenien
 General Manager  Matjaz Zargi  Slovenien
 Lagledare  Bogdan Jakopic  Slovenien
 Materialförvaltare  Milan Dragan  Slovenien
 Materialförvaltare  Silvester Kosnik  Slovenien
 Sjukgymnast  Haris Babic  Slovenien
 Sjukgymnast  Juraj Hervatovsky  Slovenien
 Läkare  Ladislav Simnic  Slovenien
 Lagpersonal  Spela Predan  Slovenien

 

/106px-flag_of_denmark-svg.png  VM-fjortonde Danmark   /106px-flag_of_denmark-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Simon Nielsen GK  Herning IK  Metall Ligan  Danmark
30  Michael Madsen GK  Herning IK  Metall Ligan  Danmark
31  Peter Hirsch GK  Nordsjaelland Cobras  Metall Ligan  Danmark
7  Jesper Damgaard D  Modo Hockey  Elitserien  Sverige
14  Mads Christensen D  Fredrikshavn IK  Metall Ligan  Danmark
20  Christian Schioldan D  Fredrikshavn IK  Metall Ligan  Danmark
23  Frederik Åkesson D  AaB Aalborg  Metall Ligan  Danmark
25  Andreas Andreasen D  Esbjerg IK  Metall Ligan  Danmark
26  Morten Dahlmann D  Nordsjaelland Cobras  Metall Ligan  Danmark
47  Thomas Johnsen D  Nordsjaelland Cobras  Metall Ligan  Danmark
55  Mads Möller D  AaB Aalborg  Metall Ligan  Danmark
8  Thor Dresler F  Herlev IK  Metall Ligan  Danmark
9  Kasper Degn F  Nordsjaelland Cobras  Metall Ligan  Danmark
10  Bo Nordby F  AaB Aalborg  Metall Ligan  Danmark
11  Lasse Degn F  Nordsjaelland Cobras  Metall Ligan  Danmark
12  Peter Regin F  Timra IK  Elitserien  Sverige
13  Morten Green F  Modo Hockey  Elitserien  Sverige
15  Frans Nielsen F  Timra IK  Elitserien  Sverige
16  Christoffer Kjærgaard F  Herning IK  Metall Ligan  Danmark
17  Jannik Hansen F  Rödövre IK  Metall Ligan  Danmark
19  Kim Staal F  IF Malmö Redhawks  Elitserien  Sverige
21  Michael Smidt F  AaB Aalborg  Metall Ligan  Danmark
22  Mike Grey F  Fredrikshavn IK  Metall Ligan  Danmark
32  Mads True F  Odense IK  Metall Ligan  Danmark
33  Nicolas Monberg F  Nordsjaelland Cobras  Metall Ligan  Danmark

 

Ledare Danmark 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Mikael Lundström  Sverige
 Assisterande tränare  Esben Nedermark  Danmark
 Assisterande tränare  Stefan Bergkvist  Sverige
 Assisterande tränare  Stefan Lunner  Sverige
 Lagledare  Kim Pedersen  Danmark
 Materialförvaltare  Håkan Karlsson  Sverige
 Materialförvaltare  Mikael Lindh  Sverige
 Sjukgymnast  Carsten Esmark  Danmark
 Sjukgymnast  Pernille Herlevsen  Danmark
 Läkare  Per Albæk  Danmark
 Mediaansvarig  Claus Christensen  Danmark

 

/134px-flag_of_germany-svg.png  VM-femtonde Tyskland   /134px-flag_of_germany-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
1  Oliver Jonas GK  Eisbären HC Berlin  DEL  Tyskland
41  Alexander Jung GK  Düsseldorfer EG  DEL  Tyskland
80  Robert Müller GK  Krefeld EV Pinguine  DEL  Tyskland
5  Nico Pyka D  Adler Mannheim  DEL  Tyskland
10  Christian Ehrhoff D  Cleveland Barons  AHL  USA
13  Christoph Schubert D  Binghamton Senators  AHL  USA
15  Stefan Schauer D  Nürnberg Ice Tigers  DEL  Tyskland
25  Michael Bakos D  Adler Mannheim  DEL  Tyskland
31  Andreas Renz D  EHC Kloten  NLA  Schweiz
52  Alexander Sulzer D  Düsseldorfer EG  DEL  Tyskland
58  Lasse Kopitz D  Nürnberg Ice Tigers  DEL  Tyskland
76  Stephan Retzer D  Kassel Huskies  DEL  Tyskland
11  Sven Felski F  Eisbären HC Berlin  DEL  Tyskland
17  Jochen Hecht F  Adler Mannheim  DEL  Tyskland
26  Daniel Kreutzer F  Düsseldorfer EG  DEL  Tyskland
29  Alexander Bárta F  Eisbären HC Berlin  DEL  Tyskland
32  Tomáš Martinec F  Nürnberg Ice Tigers  DEL  Tyskland
34  Eduard Lewandowski F  EHC Kloten  NLA  Schweiz
49  Klaus Kathan F  Düsseldorfer EG  DEL  Tyskland
54  Sebastian Furchner F  EHC Kloten  NLA  Schweiz
57  Marcel Goc F  Cleveland Barons  AHL  USA
72  Petr Fical F  Nürnberg Ice Tigers  DEL  Tyskland
73  Tino Boos F  EHC Kloten  NLA  Schweiz
75  Andreas Morczinietz F  Hannover Scorpions  DEL  Tyskland
83  Jan Benda F  Severstal Tjerepovets  Superliga  Ryssland

 

Ledare Tyskland 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Greg Poss  Tyskland
 Assisterande tränare  Bernhard Engelbrecht  Tyskland
 Assisterande tränare  Ernst Höfner  Tyskland
 General Manager  Franz Reindl  Tyskland
 Materialförvaltare  Hans-Peter Helmer  Tyskland
 Materialförvaltare  Dieter Maier  Tyskland
 Sjukgymnast  Carsten Fiedler  Tyskland
 Sjukgymnast  Martin Abraham  Tyskland
 Läkare  Andreas Gröger  Tyskland
 Lagpersonal  Alexandra Heinze  Tyskland
 Lagpersonal  Jan Mayer  Tyskland
 Lagpersonal  Carlos Vogel  Tyskland

 

/120px-flag_of_austria-svg.png  VM-sextonde Österrike   /120px-flag_of_austria-svg.png
 Nr  Namn Pos  Klubb  Liga  Land
23  Bernd Brückler GK  Univ. of Wisconsin   NCAA  USA
31  Jürgen Penker GK  EC Salzburg  EBEL  Österrike
38  Patrick Machreich GK  Graz99ers  EBEL  Österrike
3  Manny Viveiros D  EC Klagenfurter AC  IEL  Österrike
4  Gerhard Unterluggauer D  HC Innsbruck  EBEL  Österrike
28  Sven Klimbacher D  HC Innsbruck  EBEL  Österrike
30  Philippe Lakos D  Vienna Capitals  IEL  Österrike
32  Andre Lakos D  Syracuse Crunch  AHL  USA
44  Mike Stewart D  Villacher SV  EBEL  Österrike
47  Martin Ulrich D  Düsseldorfer EG  DEL  Tyskland
55  Robert Lukas D  Vienna Capitals  IEL  Österrike
8  Roland Kaspitz F  HC Innsbruck  EBEL  Österrike
11  Gerald Ressmann F  EC Klagenfurter AC  IEL  Österrike
16  Phillippe Horsky F  EC Klagenfurter AC  IEL  Österrike
17  Thomas Pock F  Hartford Wolf Pack  AHL  USA
19  Patrick Harand F  EC Salzburg  EBEL  Österrike
20  Daniel Welser F  EC Klagenfurter AC  IEL  Österrike
21  Matthias Trattnig F  Syracuse Crunch  AHL  USA
25  Mario Schaden F  EC Klagenfurter AC  IEL  Österrike
34  Markus Peintner F  Vienna Capitals  IEL  Österrike
45  David Schuller F  EC Klagenfurter AC  IEL  Österrike
54  Raimund Divis F  HC Innsbruck  EBEL  Österrike
61  Christoph Harand F  EHC Black Wings Linz  EBEL  Österrike
74  Dieter Kalt F  Vienna Capitals  IEL  Österrike
91  Oliver Setzinger F  HPK  FM Liga  Finland

 

Ledare Österrike 2005
 Funktion  Namn  Land
 Huvudtränare  Herbert Pöck  Österrike
 Assisterande tränare  Lars Bergström  Sverige
 Assisterande tränare  Jorma Siitarinen  Finland
 Videoansvarig  Helmut Keckeis  Österrike
 General Manager  Giuseppe Mion  Österrike
 Materialförvaltare  Herbert Ropatsch  Österrike
 Sjukgymnast  Anton Bucher  Österrike
 Läkare  Günther Bachler  Österrike

 

Välkommen

Välkommen till www.ishockeytabeller.se.

Facebook

Nyhetsbrev

Länkar